Browse the WC Web:        
home
rules
competitors
schedule
battlefield I
battlefield II
round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5   Click here for E-mail updates!

Competitors

Below is the list of competitors who have enlisted to test their skill and compete in Battlefield:Glass 3. Click on the contestant's name to read a brief bio of them. We'll be adding contestants throughout the registration time.

Grace Tripp
Chanhassen, MN
Cheryl Kumiski
Brentwood, NH
Sandra Harrison
Livermore, CA
Jeffrey McCoy
McNiell, MS
Rhonda Collins
Townsend, MA
Amber Peterson
Houston, TX
Bobbie Lavely
Spickard, MO
Marsha Dailey Freed
Bloomfield Hills, MI
Diane Magraw
Eddyville, KY
Ellen Edwards
Kenmore, NY
Vernelle Blue
Fort Worth, TX
Kimberly Power
Missoula, MT
Carol McEvoy
Tampa, FL
Kathy Bloom
Des Plaines, IL
Cynthia Jewell
Colbert, WA
Patty Adair
Nashville, TN
Lori Rodgers
Mt. Pleasant, MI
Mary Renfro
Abilene, TX
Jacqueline Gerhardt
Afton, MN
Cristi Lyon
Los Angeles, CA
Christine Ricketts
Madera, CA
Sarah Kastelan
Porthill, ID
Karen Merritt
Ames, IA
Joyce Janiszewski
Philadelphia, PA
Lawrence Bachmann
Atlanta, GA
Elaine Camarillo
Floresville, TX
Carol Weaver
Dayton, OH
Marilyn Ellison
Aurora, ONT
Lisa Ramsey
Richmond, VA
Daniel Kenneth Szwalkiewicz
Milton, WI
Coralyn Gauvin
Colorado Springs, CO
Ken Stuart
Shadow Hills, CA
Marion Maddox
Corinth, TX
Haifa Bint-Kadi
Cumbola, PA
Stephanie Durkin
Avon, CT
Tisha Burke
Centreville, VA
Carolyn Boyter
Salt Lake City, UT
Christine Walsh-Newton
Dover, OH
Richard E. Roberts
Gouldsboro, PA
Chris Alexander
Pampa, TX
John T. Ward
Laurence Harbor, NJ
Irina Fischman
Great Neck, NY
Kathryn Maier
West Palm Beach, FL
Chandra Mast
Ephrata, PA
Holly Wray
Niskayuna, NY
Mark A. Williams
Pottstown, PA
Diane Schneck
Kissimmee, FL
Beverly B. Brooks
Federal Way, WA
Jeanette Gehrke
Waunakee, WI
Cindy Herrman
Brooklyn Center, MN
Irene Richardson
Hoquiam, WA
Andrea Zalantis
Stow, OH
Patricia Blauth
Vineland, NJ
Valerie Cowle
Ennismore, ONT
Karl Lawrence
Lexington, KY
Denise Dennstedt
Circle Pines, MN
Jennifer Webb
Stamford, CT
Bride Webb
Grants, NM
Paloma Zamora
Woodinville, WA
Dottie McKenna
East Brunswick, NJ
Coco Watkin
Westminster, MA
Yvette Kestlinger
East Brunswick, NJ
Suzanne Macfadzean-Turner
Arlington, TX
Melysa Gonzalez
Woolwich Twp., NJ
Karen Almeida
Dumfries, VA
Debbie Rubenstein
Potomac Falls, VA
Karen Barraza
Chadwick, IL
Kim Bogle
Franklin, TN
Andrea Thompson
Manchester, CT
Kris Cihlar
River Forest, IL
Renee Wilkie
Cedar Falls , IA
Matthew R. Kostalek
Island Lake, IL
Questions or Comments? Contact the BF:G Staff at info@battlefieldglass.com